ВЫСТАВКИ
30.11.2013 - г.Москва - ЧК - Национальная Выставка "ЙОРК ШОУ 2013" Puppy class, Best Puppy Male, Best Puppy of Breed эксперт Teixeira Luis Pinto, Portugal
25.01.2014 - г.Москва - САС - Выставка памяти Л. П. Сабанеева Puppy class, Best Puppy Male, Best Puppy of Breed эксперт Jean Francois Vanaken, Бельгия
09.03.2014 - г.Тверь - САС Junior class, Class Winner, Jun CAC, Best Junior of Breed эксперт М. Кремнев, Россия
09.03.2014 - г.Тверь - САС Junior class, Class Winner, Jun CAC, Best Junior of Breed эксперт Ев. Гришина, Россия
22.03.2014 - г.Москва - CACIB - IDS "EURASIA - 1" Junior class, excellent - 3 (20 junior males) эксперт Carlos Salas Melero, Spain
20.04.2014 - г.Москва - САС Junior class, Class Winner, Jun CAC, Best Junior of Breed эксперт Rale Cekic, Сербия
20.04.2014 - г.Москва - САС Junior class, Class Winner, Jun CAC, Best Junior of Breed Best of Breed, BIG-2 эксперт Валерия Бобикова, Россия эксперт BIG M. Aleksoski, Македония ЮНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОН РОССИИ
20.04.2014 - г.Москва - КЧК Junior class, Class Winner, Jun КЧК, Best Junior of Breed эксперт M. Aleksoski, Македония
18.05.2014 - г.Москва - КЧК Junior class, Class Winner, Junior Candidate Club Champion Best Junior of Breed, Best of Breed, Best In Specialty Show эксперт Л. Ковадло, Россия
24.05.2014 - Литва - г.Молетай - CACIB Junior class, Class Winner, Jun CAC, Best Junior of Breed эксперт Boris Chapiro, France JUNIOR BALTIC WINNER’14 JUNIOR LITHUANIAN CHAMPION
25.05.2014 - Литва - г.Молетай - CACIB Junior class, Class Winner, Jun CAC, Best Junior of Breed эксперт Michael Leonard, Ireland JUNIOR MOLETAI CUP WINNER’14
22.06.2014 - г. Одинцово - КЧК Junior class, Class Winner, Junior Candidate Club Champion, Best Junior of Breed эксперт Г. Стрелкова, Беларусь ЮНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОН КЛУБА / JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPION
16.08.2014 - г.Калуга - САС Intermediate Class, Class Winner, Best Male, CAC, КЧ РФСС Best of Breed, Res Best in Group эксперт О. Косарева, Россия
16.08.2014 - г.Калуга - САС Intermediate Class, Class Winner, Best Male, CAC, Чемпион РФЛС Best of Breed, Res Best in Group эксперт А.З. Тиц, Россия
24.08.2014 - г.Наро-Фоминск - САС Intermediate Class, Class Winner, CAC эксперт Е.В. Крюкова, Россия
06.09.2014 - г.Москва - КЧК Winners Class, Class Winner, Candidate Club Champion, Best Male Best of Breed, Best In Show YT Specialty эксперт Ш.М. Абракимов, Россия
14.09.2014 - г.Москва - ПК Winners Class, Class Winner, Candidate Club Champion эксперт Е.С. Купляускас, Россия ЧЕМПИОНА КЛУБА / CHAMPION CLUB ГРАНД ЧЕМПИОН РОССИИ / GRAND CHAMPION OF RUSSIA
20.09.2014 - МО, г.Химки - САС Intermediate Class, Class Winner, Best Male Best of Breed, Best of Group III эксперт Я.А. Гаврилова, Россия ЧЕМПИОН РКФ / CHAMPION RKF
11.10.2014 - Испания - г.Мадрид - ЧК Junior class, Class Winner, Best Junior of Breed Res Best In Show YT Specialty эксперт Kenneth Edn
23.10.2014 - Czech Republic - Brno - САС Class Winner, CAC, Best Male эксперт Yuza Beradze, Czech Republic CHAMPION of CZECH REPUBLIC
24.10.2014 - Czech Republic - Brno - CACIB - EURO DOG SHOW 2014 Junior class, Res Class Winner эксперт Olga Dolejsova, Czech Republic ЮНЫЙ ВИЦЕ ЧЕМПИОН ЕВРОПЫ / VICE JUNIOR EUROPEAN WINNER
08.05.2015 - Azerbaijan - Baku - CACIB Champions Class, Class Winner, САС, Res CACIB эксперт Zaur Agabeyli, Azerbaijan
09.05.2015 - Azerbaijan - Baku - CACIB Champions Class, Class Winner, САС, Res CACIB эксперт Ramune Kazlauskaite, Lithuania
10.05.2015 - Azerbaijan - Baku - CACIB Champions Class, Res САС эксперт Roberto Velez Pico, Puerto Rico
04.07.2015 - Russia - Vladimir - CACIB Open Class, Res Class Winner, Res CAC эксперт Erwin Deutscher, Austria
18.07.2015 - Russia - Smolensk - CACIB Open Class Winner, САС, Res CACIB эксперт Michael Papadatos, Greece
25.07.2015 - Belarus - Braslav - САС - Specialty YT Show Champion Class Winner, CAC, Best Male, Best of Breed Best In Show YT Specialty эксперт Татьяна Алексеева, Belarus
25.07.2015 - Belarus - Braslav - CAC - "Braslav CUP - 2015" Champion Class Winner, CAC, Best Male, Best of Breed Best In Group I Best In Show I эксперт в породе Анастасия Асадчая, Belarus эксперт в группе Татьяна Алексеева, Belarus эксперт в Бесте Светлана Радюк, Belarus ЧЕМПИОН БЕЛАРУСИ / CHAMPION OF BELARUS
04.09.2015 - Norway - Oslo - CACIB - European Dog Show 2015 Open Class, 3-excellent эксперт Jean-jacques Dupas, France
04.10.2015 - Russia - Voronezh - CACIB - IDS "CHERNOZEMIE 2015" Champion Class Winner, CAC, Best Male, CACIB, Ch RKF, Best of Breed Best of Group III эксперт в породе Anatoliy Zhuk, Belarus эксперт в группе Дмитрий Трофимов, Россия
24.06.2016 - Russia - Moscow - CACIB - WORLD DOG SHOW 2016 Open Class, excellent-4 эксперт Peerapong Pisitwuttinan, Thailand
19.11.2016 - Russia - Moscow - XX Specialty Russian YT Club Show "YORK SHOW 2016" Club Champion Class, Class Winner, Best Male Best of Breed Best in Show YT Specialty Show эксперт Sergio Puerluidgi, Italy
17.12.2016 - Lithuania - Vilnius - CACIB - "Vilnius Winter 2016" Champions Class, excellent-3 Судья Julija Aidietiene, Lithuania
18.12.2016 - Lithuania - Vilnius - CACIB - "Christmas Cup 2016" Champions Class, excellent-2, Res CACIB Судья Tatiana Romanovskaya, Belarus
17.03.2017 - Russia - Moscow - CACIB - IDS "EURASIA-1" Open Class, excellent-4 Судья Sean Knight, Ireland
_________________ 8.916. 438 21 08 http://www.tsbeckhem.ru/ https://www.facebook.com/ekaterina.zhukova.338
Последний раз редактировалось Екатерина Жукова 16 мар 2015, 15:46, всего редактировалось 1 раз.
|